Starterliste

Stand 23.09.2021

09:00:00100Seifert, Stefan1956M60E-BikeESV Schierke
09:01:30102Frank, Peter1953M60Skiroller
09:02:00103Ulbrich, Jan1963M50SkirollerTGV Schotten
09:02:30104Langer, Daniel1972M40SkirollerWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
09:03:00105Metz, Inga1999W20SkirollerWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
09:05:00107Strümpel, Diana1982W30Walking
09:05:15108Albrecht, Sigrun1960W60Walking
09:05:30109Albrecht, Volker1957M60Walking
09:05:45110Neumann, Christin1981W40Walking
09:06:00111Heim, Ilona1967W50WalkingBase Gym Sebastian Vogl
09:06:30114Lloyd, Beverly1979W40Laufen
09:06:45115Gerling, Alexander1985M30Laufen
09:07:00116Wember, Hendrik1988M30Laufen
09:07:15117Wedemeyer, Andy1981M40Laufen
09:07:30118Vasilenko, Arina1996W25Laufen
09:07:45119Ogrisek, Florian1991M30Laufen
09:08:00120Meißner, Martin1985M30Laufen
09:08:15121Vogt, Hartmut1944M70LaufenTuS Neudorf-Platendorf
09:08:30122Jais, Florian1974M40LaufenGries Gmbh
09:08:45123Katrin, Katrin1986W30Laufen
09:09:00124Nowak Nadine, Nadine1977W40Laufen
09:09:15125Schiller, Martina1980W40Laufen
09:09:30126Schiller, André1976M40Laufen
09:09:45127Wisniewski, Christine1981W40LaufenSV Saxonia Gatersleben
09:10:00128Leipziger, Til1995M25Laufen
09:10:15129Vofrei, Franziska1988W30LaufenHalle
09:10:30130Otto, Ralph1966M50LaufenCierpinski Sport Lauftreff
09:10:45131Röhrig, Stefan1975M40LaufenTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
09:11:00132Pelzel, Mario1966M50LaufenVfL 28 Ellrich
09:11:15133Bär, Mario1972M40Laufen
09:11:30134Dinter, Stefan1988M30LaufenKeine
09:11:45135Burgau, Katharina1995W25Laufen
09:12:00136Dinter, Stefan1988M30LaufenKeiner
09:12:15137Ranze, Lars1972M40LaufenLaufteam Sonnenhotels Deutschland
09:12:30138Röder, Fabian1977M40LaufenNRT PROTECTIVE
09:12:45139Nolte, Florian1993M25LaufenLaufteam Sonnenhotels Deutschland
09:13:00140Radermacher, Birgit1971W50LaufenRTC Frechen 80
09:13:15141Rudolph, Nils1994M25Laufen
09:13:30142Becker, Stefan1983M30LaufenTSV 1900 Königshütte
09:13:45143Zöllner, Stephanie1982W30Laufen
09:14:00144Engelmann, Sonja1981W40Laufen
09:14:15145Brinkmann, Claas Eilert2005M16LaufenLaufteam Sonnenhotels Deutschland
09:14:30146Nolte, Rolf1955M60LaufenLaufteam Sonnenhotels Deutschland
09:14:45147Fürle, Alexander1993M25LaufenLaufteam Sonnenhotels Deutschland
09:15:00148Marco Matthies, Marco1981M40LaufenLSVTriTeam
09:15:15149Fischer, Kevin1990M30LaufenLSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel
09:15:30150Kowal, Robert1996M25Laufen
09:15:45151Volkmuth, Carina1989W30Laufen
09:16:00152Schulz, Michael1959M60Laufen
09:16:15153Schulz, Regina1960W60Laufen
09:16:30154Kölsch, Wolfgang1965M50LaufenLTV Erfurt
09:16:45155Vordermark, Dirk1969M50LaufenUK Halle
09:17:00156Wiser, Jens1964M50LaufenRennsteiglaufverein
09:17:15157Nagy, Carola1965W50LaufenLTV Erfurt
09:17:30158Köhler, Alexander1987M30Laufen
09:17:45159Friedrich, Claudia1969W50LaufenFreunde der Stoppuhr
09:18:00160Lautenschläger, Dunja1980W40LaufenLV Einheit Greiz
09:18:15161Kaltenborn, Matthias1972M40LaufenSV Braunsbedra
09:18:30162Block, Anett1979W40LaufenSV Braunsbedra
09:18:45163Schmelzer, Andre1967M50Laufen
09:19:00164Lipinski, Nikita1995M25Laufen
09:19:15165Elbracht, Sebastian1983M30Laufen
09:19:30166Schewe, Bastian1981M40Laufen
09:19:45167Trepesch, Anika1982W30Laufen
09:20:00168Wesemann, Michelle1994W25Laufen
09:20:15169Baumgart, Gernot1971M50LaufenLSKW
09:20:30170Tatzko, Sebastian1983M30Laufen
09:20:45171Sang, Xiaohan1997W20LaufenStudentin von Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal
09:21:00172Wegner, Kai1984M30LaufenTriTurbo Montevideo
09:21:15173Bauermeister, Elke1970W50Laufen
09:21:30174Kretzschmar, Rebecca2000W20LaufenSC Norweger Annaberg
09:22:45179Kreis, Frieder2006U17 MLM BZFWhite Rock e.V.
09:23:15180Wiegleb, Gregor Roni2003U19 MLM BZFWhite Rock e.V.
09:23:45181Knesebeck, Paul2009U13 MLM BZFWhite Rock e.V.
09:24:15182Herse, Lea-Sophie2009U13 WLM BZFWhite Rock e.V.
09:24:45183Hiekmann, Luis2011U11 MLM BZFWhite Rock e.V.
09:25:15184Scharf, Carlos2007U15 MLM BZFWhite Rock e.V.
09:25:45185Beuer, Janne2010U13 WLM BZFGenthiner RC 66 e.V.
09:26:15186Rasch, Jette2008U15 WLM BZFGenthiner RC 66 e.V.
09:26:45187Rasch, Alma2006U17 WLM BZFGenthiner RC 66 e.V.
09:27:15188Rasch, Nele2004U19 WLM BZFGenthiner RC 66 e.V.
09:27:45189Rasch, Sascha1974U50 MLM BZFGenthiner RC 66 e.V.
09:28:15190Becker, Manja1985U40 WLM BZFRSV Team Killerwade
09:28:45191Geuthner, Sebastian1979U50 MLM BZFRSV Team Killerwade
09:29:15192Gündel, Eero2009U13 MLM BZFRadClub Lostau e.V.
09:29:45193Heitzmann, Johannes2009U13 MLM BZFRadClub Lostau e.V.
09:30:15194Heitzmann, Helene2007U15 WLM BZFRadClub Lostau e.V.
09:30:45195Schnee, Hanna2007U15 WLM BZFDessauer RC e.V.
09:31:15196Stimmel, Fabian2009U13 MLM BZFSportclub Berlin e.V.
09:31:45197Bidmon, Valentino2005U17 MLM BZFRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
09:32:15198Müller, Mardius2006U17 MLM BZFRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
09:32:45199Tempel, Sven2006U17 MLM BZFRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
09:33:15200Tittel, Kai2007U15 MLM BZFHarzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.
09:33:45201Martin, Moritz2006U17 MLM BZFHarzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.
09:34:15202Fleischer, Matthias1977U50 MLM BZFtrimago e.V.
09:34:45203Günzel, Valentin2010U13 MLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:35:15204Liedtke, Finn2009U13 MLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:35:45205Picker, Leonard2010U13 MLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:36:15206Rodzis, Edgar Karl August2010U13 MLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:36:45207Bieberle, Edda2009U13 WLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:37:15208Bieberle, Alwin2012U11 MLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:37:45209Maue, Oskar2011U11 MLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:38:15210Bieberle, Onno2008U15 MLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:38:45211Günzel, Gustav2008U15 MLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:39:15212Kreuzer, Felix2008U15 MLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:39:45213Steckel, Maurice2007U15 MLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:40:15214Meinecke, Lisa Marie2008U15 WLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:40:45215Rücker, Tina2006U17 WLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:41:15216Tschepe, Miriam2005U17 WLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:41:45217Rosse, Tami2002U23 WLM BZFRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
09:42:15218Söhner, Pascal1999U23 MLM BZFWhite Rock e.V.
09:42:45219Vaupel, Andreas1961U70 MLM BZFEisleber RC Mansfelder Land e.V.
09:43:15220Schmidt, Jakob2001U23 MLM BZFRadunion Halle e.V.
09:43:45221Fleischer, Ariane2009U13 WLM BZFSV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
09:44:15222Römer, Emilia2009U13 WLM BZFSV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
09:44:45223Ristok, Luzie Johanna2007U15 WLM BZFSV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
09:45:15224Geue, Felix2005U17 MLM BZFSV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
09:45:45225Wirth, Emma2011U11 WLM BZFSV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
09:46:15226Bernhardt, Max Lucas2011U11 MLM BZFSV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
09:46:45227Fiolka, Anjo2009U13 MLM BZFSV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
09:47:15228Helbig, Matthias1976U50 MLM BZFRSV Team Killerwade
09:47:45229Weßlau, John Pascal2004U19 MLM BZFRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
09:48:15230Strejcek, Mia2010U13 WLM BZFRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
09:48:45231Schapelt, Marie2006U17 WLM BZFRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
09:49:15232Lehmann, Letizia2006U17 WLM BZFRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
09:49:45233Uhlendorf, Lutz1952U70 MLM BZFEisleber RC Mansfelder Land e.V.
09:50:15234Prell, Nikolai2006U17 MLM BZFSV Halle
09:50:45235Lange, Lukas1994U30 MLM BZFRadClub Lostau e.V.
09:51:15236Förster, Mika2011U11 MLM BZFSV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
09:51:45237Menthel, Roland1969M50Rennrad / MTBOSC POTSDAM
09:52:15238Marquardt, Nick1999M20Rennrad / MTB
09:52:45239Schmidt, Dennis1978M40Rennrad / MTBVereins los
09:53:15240Lemke, Joris2005M16Rennrad / MTBHRC Hannover
09:53:45241Bothmann, Tobias1990M30Rennrad / MTBRSG Gronau
09:54:15242Stadler, Moritz1980M40Rennrad / MTB
09:54:45243Mittenzwey, Jochen1983M30Rennrad / MTBMO45LEGAL
09:55:15244Rieger, Tobias1985M30Rennrad / MTB
09:55:45245Kratz, Thomas1987M30Rennrad / MTB
09:56:15246Herbst, Holger1975M40Rennrad / MTB
09:56:45247Höpner, Jan1997M20Rennrad / MTB
09:57:15248Schröder, Carsten1985M30Rennrad / MTBLoose Riders
09:57:45249Hasenfuss, Frank1974M40Rennrad / MTB
09:58:15250Rieger, Daniel1983M30Rennrad / MTB
09:58:45251Beckert, Sabine1966W50Rennrad / MTBSFC Harz-Weser
09:59:15252Hartleb, Kurt1958M60Rennrad / MTBGS Crailsheim-Altenmünster
09:59:45253Beißner, Stefan1968M50Rennrad / MTBRSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen
10:00:15254Burmester, Kilian1995M25Rennrad / MTB
10:00:45255Kick, Anja1985W30Rennrad / MTB
10:01:15256Pavel, Uwe1957M60Rennrad / MTB
10:01:45257Zappe, Tim Alexander2003M16Rennrad / MTB
10:02:15258Roth, Marcus1995M25Rennrad / MTB‘-
10:02:45259Fehler, Ronny1985M30Rennrad / MTB
10:03:15260Weiss, Jens1968M50Rennrad / MTB
10:03:45261Regner, Lars1985M30Rennrad / MTB
10:04:15262Hippauf, Michael1960M60Rennrad / MTB
10:04:45263Bajer, Christoph1985M30Rennrad / MTB
10:05:15264Raap, Uwe1990M30Rennrad / MTBMPU Bicycle Team
10:05:45265Lindert, Franziska2004W16Rennrad / MTBSFC Harz-Weser
10:06:15266Lindert, Kathrin1972W40Rennrad / MTBSFC Harz-Weser
10:06:45267Lindert, Jörg1973M40Rennrad / MTBSFC Harz-Weser
10:07:15268Schmidt, Frauke1991W30Rennrad / MTB
10:07:45269Huster, Matthis1996M25Rennrad / MTB
10:08:15270Esser, Sebastian2000M20Rennrad / MTB
10:08:45271Pohl, Thomas1973M40Rennrad / MTB
10:09:15272Abs, Alexander1989M30Rennrad / MTBRSG Hannover
10:09:45273Zimmermann, Samuel1985M30Rennrad / MTB
10:10:15274Heise, Niklas1996M25Rennrad / MTBTriathlon Team Braunschweig
10:10:45275Samuel Thiel, Samuel1987M30Rennrad / MTBTuS Müden
10:11:15276Esser, Lukas1999M20Rennrad / MTBEintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
10:11:45277Fröhlich, Tim1998M20Rennrad / MTB
10:12:15278Sölter, Marcus1989W30Rennrad / MTBRSG Bad Harzburg
10:12:45279Gorgas, Steffen1972M40Rennrad / MTB
10:13:15280Künßberg, Jann-Luca1993M25Rennrad / MTBBad Bikers
10:13:45281Heilemann, Kim2000W20Rennrad / MTBSV Halle Triathlon
10:14:15282Gaulke, Linus2005M16Rennrad / MTBRacing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
10:14:45283Kriedemann, Daniel1987M30Rennrad / MTB
10:15:15284Ludwig, Hans-Jürgen1954M60Rennrad / MTBRSC Fuldabrück
10:15:45285Rodmann, Jens1976M40Rennrad / MTBDt. Alpenverein Goettingen
10:16:15286Knappe, Lucian1991M30Rennrad / MTBRSV Sturmvogel 1927 Wattenscheid-Leithe e.V.
10:16:45287Schwarze, Dani1987W30Rennrad / MTB
10:17:15288Rehbein, Jannik1993M25Rennrad / MTB
10:17:45289Neumann, Michael1988M30Rennrad / MTBTGV Schotten
10:18:15290Strothmann, Sarah2005W16Rennrad / MTBLC Solbad Ravensberg
10:18:45291Strothmann, Lisa2002W16Rennrad / MTBLC Solbad Ravensberg
10:19:15292Strothmann, Antje1968W50Rennrad / MTBLC Solbad Ravensberg
10:19:45293Strothmann, Dirk1969M50Rennrad / MTBLC Solbad Ravensberg
10:20:15294Korn, Edgar1954M60Rennrad / MTBRSG Gronau
10:20:45295Ossig, Andreas1955M60Rennrad / MTBRSG Gronau
10:21:15296Ande, Niklas2002M16Rennrad / MTB
10:21:45297Brockhagen, Volker1964M50Rennrad / MTBVelo Club Eichsfeld
10:22:15298Röttger, Martin1975M40Rennrad / MTBDynamo Bortshausen
10:22:45299Kositsyn, Evgeny1976M40Rennrad / MTB
10:23:15300Mausolf, Peter1981M40Rennrad / MTB
10:23:45301Montag, Andreas1958M60Rennrad / MTB
10:24:15302Pabst, Torsten1969M50Rennrad / MTB
10:24:45303Sachse, Renè1981M40Rennrad / MTBRC Gera 92 e.V.
10:25:15304Evers, Nico1978M40Rennrad / MTBRG Uni Hamburg
10:25:45305Gerken, Sascha1971M50Rennrad / MTB
10:26:15306Düvel, Norbert1964M50Rennrad / MTB
10:26:45307Wisniewski, André1983M30Rennrad / MTBASG Porz
10:27:15308Mario, Franzke1971M50Rennrad / MTB
10:27:45309Patyra, Andrzej1963M50Rennrad / MTB
10:28:15310Knöfel, Sebastian1971M50Rennrad / MTB
10:28:45311Adam, Raik1964M50Rennrad / MTB
10:29:15312Adam, Andreas1969M50Rennrad / MTB
10:29:45313Rüdiger, Sven1971M50Rennrad / MTB
10:30:15314Thiem, Christoph1985M30Rennrad / MTB
10:30:45315Bettermann, Klarissa1964W50Rennrad / MTB
10:31:15316Buchholz, Volker1959M60Rennrad / MTB
10:31:45317Giorgini, Nina1979W40Rennrad / MTB
10:32:15318Wacker, Walter1959M60Rennrad / MTB
10:32:45319Lübbecke, Patrick1974M40Rennrad / MTB
10:33:15320Streubel, Christian1989M30Rennrad / MTBTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
10:33:45321Dörge, Tobias1992M25Rennrad / MTB
10:34:15322Lahmer, Robert1986M30Rennrad / MTBTurn Team Halle
10:34:45323Brosig, Malte1977M40Rennrad / MTBNorthcliff Clycles
10:35:15324Petersen, Henning1982M30Rennrad / MTB
10:35:45325Weis, Matthias1961M60Rennrad / MTBMoabit ist fit
10:36:15326Radermacher, Oliver1967M50Rennrad / MTBRennbericht für Radsport-News
10:36:45327Lothar, Markscheffel1949M70Rennrad / MTB1.Suhler MTB-Club
10:37:15328Göllner, Thomas1976M40Rennrad / MTBKennyKlamotte
10:37:45329Harten, John1977M40Rennrad / MTBScuderia Südstadt
10:38:15330Engelmann, Martin1979M40Rennrad / MTB
10:38:45331Sehn, Jeannine1981W40Rennrad / MTB
10:39:15332Sehn, Vasco1978M40Rennrad / MTBLCHansaStuhr TriWölfe
10:39:45333Herdam, Steffen1987M30Rennrad / MTBESV Schierke
10:40:15334Breuer, Tilo1986M30Rennrad / MTBESV Schierke
10:40:45335Plambeck, Lars1978M40Rennrad / MTB
10:41:15336Plumeier, Erwin1964M50Rennrad / MTBLT Rüninger Roadrunner
10:41:45337Kluger, Florian1993M25Rennrad / MTB
10:42:15338Hagedorn, Christoph1990M30Rennrad / MTB
10:42:45339Hagedorn, Reinhard1962M50Rennrad / MTBPrivat
10:43:15340Redantz, Anke1969W50Rennrad / MTB
10:43:45341Novak, Daniel1994M25Rennrad / MTBRSG Gießen&Wieseck
10:44:15342Fischer, Armin1969M50Rennrad / MTBRSC Monte Kali Neuhof
10:44:45343Gröschel, Werner1959M60Rennrad / MTBRSG Hannover
10:45:15344Schläger, Marcel1981M40Rennrad / MTBTriathlon Team Braunschweig
10:45:45345Löbner, Eryk1988M30Rennrad / MTB
10:46:15346Hartmayer, Jens1973M40Rennrad / MTBLSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel
10:46:45347Lauterbach, Lynn1983W30Rennrad / MTBRSK Potsdam
10:47:15348Kaufmes, Sascha1981M40Rennrad / MTBRSG Gronau
10:47:45349Polle, Thomas1989M30Rennrad / MTBVCE Duderstadt
10:48:15350Neumeister, Jana1992W25Rennrad / MTBTriathlon Team Braunschweig
10:48:45351Wolter, Lars1998M20Rennrad / MTBTriathlon Team Braunschweig
10:49:15352Kniese, Konstantin1986M30Rennrad / MTBTriathlon Team Braunschweig
10:49:45353Polley, Julia1988W30Rennrad / MTB
10:50:15354Perevoznik, Dmitrii1989M30Rennrad / MTB
10:50:45355Sabolewsky, Gerd1980M40Rennrad / MTB
10:51:15356Stange, Robert1978M40Rennrad / MTB
10:51:45357Peter, Spinnler1973M40Rennrad / MTB
10:52:15358Gambal, Bodo1996M25Rennrad / MTB
10:52:45359Alex Eiter, Alex1966M50Rennrad / MTB
10:53:15360Rohe, Wolfgang1967M50Rennrad / MTBRace Worx
10:53:45361Reimann, Christoph1990M30Rennrad / MTB
10:54:15362Fomin, Ivan1994M25Rennrad / MTB
10:54:45363Eisenmann, Marcel1995M25Rennrad / MTB
10:55:15364Weiberg, Jan1984M30Rennrad / MTB
10:55:45365Limburg, Benjamin1988M30Rennrad / MTBGute Laune Sport
10:56:15366Glow, Oliver1972M40Rennrad / MTBTVV Neu Wulmstorf
10:56:45367Ellmer, Nadine1976W40Rennrad / MTBTVV Neu Wulmstorf
10:57:15368Kriedemann, Daniel1987M30Rennrad / MTB
10:57:45369Gottschalk, David1997M20Rennrad / MTB
10:58:15370Schäfer, Ralf1970M50Rennrad / MTB
10:58:45371Müller, Jörg1965M50Rennrad / MTB
10:59:15372Gaschler, Ehrenfried1950M70Rennrad / MTBVfB Fallersleben Racing-Team
10:59:45373Schuller, Kenneth1974M40Rennrad / MTB
11:00:15374Paul Geßner, Paul1997M20Rennrad / MTBOstwest-Express e.V.
11:00:45375Linde, Peter1986M30Rennrad / MTBRC Herzogenaurach 1894
11:01:15376Minnich, Philipp1987M30Rennrad / MTBMTV 48 Hildesheim
11:01:45377Herdam, Matthias1987M30Rennrad / MTBTSV Königshütte
11:02:15378Unruh, Mirko2006Rennrad / MTBRSV Braunschweig
11:02:45379Drobny, Robert1972M40Rennrad / MTBLC Diabü Eschenburg
11:03:15380Köthke, Theresia1987W30Rennrad / MTBTriathlon Team Braunschweig
11:03:45381Herzig, Robert1996M25Rennrad / MTBFLaR Racing Team
11:04:15382Hinze, Gerhard1951M70Rennrad / MTB
11:04:45383Pfeil, Hendrik1970M50Rennrad / MTB
11:05:15384Müller-Stach, Torsten1969M50Rennrad / MTBRSG Hannover
11:05:45385Magdeburg, Tobias1997M20Rennrad / MTBRSV Sonneberg
11:06:15386Ulrich, Nils1992M25Rennrad / MTB
11:06:45387Unruh, Isabel2006Rennrad / MTBRSV Staubwolke Refrath
11:07:15388Kuhles, Andreas1969M50Rennrad / MTBX
11:07:45389Thies, Björn1987M30Rennrad / MTB
11:08:15390Schlewski, Eskil1998M20Rennrad / MTB
11:08:45391Trunzer, Benjamin1982M30Rennrad / MTB
11:09:15392Wilberg, Yannic1991M30Rennrad / MTB
11:09:45393Riethmüller, Danilo1999M20Rennrad / MTBSki Verein Hasselfelde
11:10:15394Bosch, Philipp1987M30Rennrad / MTB
11:10:45395Fischer, Felix1980M40Rennrad / MTB
11:11:15396Grünling, Tobias1977M40Rennrad / MTB
11:11:45397Wangenheim, Matthias1978M40Rennrad / MTB
11:12:15398Stumper, Jörg1967M50Rennrad / MTBLANGEN
11:12:45399Reichart, Laurin2003M16Rennrad / MTBTeam Hoeb.ike
11:13:15400Pahl, Patrick1989M30Rennrad / MTB
11:13:45401Tänzler, Tim2004M16Rennrad / MTBSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
11:14:15402Hoppstock, Florian1999M20Rennrad / MTB
11:14:45403Lippert, Gerhard1968M50Rennrad / MTB
11:15:15404Möllering, Rieke1999W20Rennrad / MTBRSC Nienburg
11:15:45405Hähle, Franz2004M16Rennrad / MTBCPSV
11:16:15406Schmidt, Jakob2001M20Rennrad / MTBRadUnion Halle
11:16:45407Herold, Manuela1972W40Rennrad / MTBArterner LV
11:17:15408Feuerstacke, Silvio1970M50Rennrad / MTB
11:17:45409Rothe, Jan1971M50Rennrad / MTBSportpark Johannesplatz
11:18:15410Fischer, Hannes1991M30Rennrad / MTB
11:18:45411Kinitz, Runa1996W25Rennrad / MTB1. RC Jena
11:19:15412Fäsche, Karina1982W30Rennrad / MTBTriathlon-Team-Braunschweig
11:19:45413Harder, Sabine1974W40Rennrad / MTBOhne
11:20:15414Tertel, Dirk1968M50Rennrad / MTB
11:20:45415Risch, Moritz1996M25Rennrad / MTBBSC Süd 05
11:21:15416Pflüger, Nico1974M40Rennrad / MTBOstwest-Express e.V.
11:21:45417Marré, Sascha1980M40Rennrad / MTBEintracht Hildesheim e.V.
11:22:15418Kopf, Michael1976M40Rennrad / MTB
11:22:45419Kolweyh, Amelie1979W40Rennrad / MTB
11:23:15420Möller, Sandra1978W40Rennrad / MTBbiciKletten e.V.
11:23:45421Steinert, Nils1991M30Rennrad / MTBLG Braunschweig
11:24:15422Matzke, Kevin1999M20Rennrad / MTBLaufgruppe Ottersleben
11:24:45423Schmidt, Lennard1979M40Rennrad / MTBRSG Gronau
11:25:15424Rätzel, Kai1991M30Rennrad / MTB‘-
11:25:45425Wagner, Marco1988M30Rennrad / MTB
11:26:15426Kolbe, Thomas 1993M25Rennrad / MTBSV Sömmerda
11:26:45427Kolbe, Elisabeth 1996W25Rennrad / MTBSV Sömmerda
11:27:15428Barre, Aline1998W20Rennrad / MTB
11:27:45429Maihold, Tim1998M20Rennrad / MTB
11:28:15430Geppert, Jonas1983M30Rennrad / MTB
11:28:45431Drescher, Mario1970M50Rennrad / MTB
11:29:15432Westerheide, Florian1976M40Rennrad / MTB
11:29:45433Westerheide, Diana1976W40Rennrad / MTB
11:30:15434Springer, Jörg1966M50Rennrad / MTB
11:30:45435Fricke, Leif2002M16Rennrad / MTBLAV Halensia
11:31:15436Zorkovic, Patrik1970M50Rennrad / MTB
11:31:45437Gabor , Steven 1984M30Rennrad / MTB
11:32:15438Fleischer, Ulrike1978W40Rennrad / MTBVolkssport
11:32:45439Wehde, Aaron2001M20Rennrad / MTBHannoverscher Rad-Sport-Club von 1912 e. V.
11:33:15440Stolte, Dagmar1970W50Rennrad / MTBPost SV Uelzen
11:33:45441Biederbick, Wilhelm 1962M50Rennrad / MTBRad Werk Upland
11:34:15442Krumbein, Martin1984M30Rennrad / MTBDIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.
11:34:45443Krumbein , Peter1959M60Rennrad / MTB
11:35:15444Blömer, Dirk1971M50Rennrad / MTB
11:35:45445Seidel, Karl Elia 2004M16Rennrad / MTBRSC Turbine Erfurt
11:36:15446Kreuchler, Christian1985M30Rennrad / MTB
11:36:45447Günzel, Wieland1979M40Rennrad / MTBRSV Osterweddingen
11:37:15448Hasenpusch, Jan1989M30Rennrad / MTBTriathlon Verein Salzgitter
11:37:45449Zemke , Micheal 1980M40Rennrad / MTBSV Kloster Lehnin
11:38:15450Dittfurth, Sascha1986M30Rennrad / MTBSV Kloster Lehnin
11:38:45451Strothmann, Jörn1973M40Rennrad / MTBLC Solbad Ravensberg